28, MANOR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+9.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+28.1%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1