105, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+5.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000-7.8%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+311.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£82,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,350+14.6%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1