Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DELAMERE GARDENS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
+12.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+47.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+11.1%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2XP
← Back to All Properties