47, HIGHCROFT AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+110.1%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+8.2%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1