Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 83, PARK VIEW, GRENFELL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
-13.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-6.8%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1FG
← Back to All Properties