Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HENGIST AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+268.1%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2UA
← Back to All Properties