Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+8.3%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+97.3%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+44.8%
Sold on 24 October 2000
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 11 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PH
← Back to All Properties