55, EGERTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£28,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£61,000-32.2%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1