4, JOHNSONS GROVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 0DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+151.5%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+113.8%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1