Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HARRIS STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,000
+12.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
-8.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+399.7%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2NP
← Back to All Properties