Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GOLDSMID ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.1%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,000
+151.1%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1QA
← Back to All Properties