Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BREMPSONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+448.9%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+448.9%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2AZ
← Back to All Properties