76, SOUTHWOLD ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 7JF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000-5.1%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000+16.4%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500+164.1%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£115,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,250+32.5%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1