12, TOTTERIDGE AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6XJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+26.5%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000+90.3%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950+454.0%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1