18, CLIFTON GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 4DQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+75.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000-9.9%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000+117.9%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,950+21.3%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-38.2%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1