TYBURN HOUSE, THE HAMLET, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG4 9BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£606,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£606,000+26.3%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000+32.4%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 5 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1