Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CLUMBER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,370
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£48,370 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,370
+26.1%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£48,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 28 August 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5BT
← Back to All Properties