Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 2LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+69.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 13 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2LE
← Back to All Properties