20, MEAD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9JS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+5.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+9.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000+2.2%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+2.6%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500+147.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 15 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1