Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LIVSEY STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+33.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+48.1%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6AE
← Back to All Properties