Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE IVIES, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£44,997 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
+£44,997 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,003
Sold on 26 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4SR
← Back to All Properties