Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FROST CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£30,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+22.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,005
-15.7%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
-£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2GN
← Back to All Properties