14, CROMER WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+13.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£303,000+231.1%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+22.0%
Sold on 20 August 1997
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1