Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COPPERWOOD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+19.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+25.4%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8PZ
← Back to All Properties