FLAT 1A, HEATHWOOD, HEALD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+706.3%
Price Change
+£565,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£645,000+706.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-30.4%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+35.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1