12, CLIFTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000-9.7%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+167.2%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+33.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 28 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1