Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
242, HIGHVIEW, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
-1.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+44.1%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+81.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0UZ
← Back to All Properties