11, ELMFIELDS GATE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 3JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+27.4%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500+109.3%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+36.4%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1