Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST CHRISTOPHERS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+73.4%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+17.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,450
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 8JJ
← Back to All Properties