Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LODGE ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+87.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,950
+51.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+8.7%
Sold on 22 July 1999
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8BX
← Back to All Properties