Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE LEAM, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+50.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+4.7%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QP
← Back to All Properties