Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE GLEN, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£114,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+65.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+56.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 2 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7HP
← Back to All Properties