Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD OAK HOUSE, SHORT GREEN, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 2EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
-10.1%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,000
Sold on 23 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 2EE
← Back to All Properties