Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FARHALLS CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.5%
Price Change
+£97,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+139.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4DA
← Back to All Properties