NETT HOUSE, CLAY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 5HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.1%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+370.1%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+204.5%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1