FLAT 4, 3, PALMEIRA AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3GA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.1%
Price Change
+£89,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+160.1%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 29 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1