188, WOODFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 0LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,750
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,750+181.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000+12.0%
Sold on 24 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+42.9%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 3 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1