Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GEORGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£15,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+21.2%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Terraced
+£15,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,600
+44.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,300
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8HX
← Back to All Properties