6, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+168.7%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000-2.5%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,700+19.0%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1