Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+23.3%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+191.7%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3JS
← Back to All Properties