36, VALERIE COURT, BATH ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 6HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,000+1.4%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1