Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+37.7%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+64.6%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Terraced
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties