86, ELGIN AVENUE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WN4 0RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£123,500+3.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+125.7%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+41.2%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1