Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MULLION CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.1%
Sold on 18 May 2010
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7XF
← Back to All Properties