139, BEMBROOK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£264,000+103.1%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-11.0%
Sold on 19 July 2009
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1