Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HALF MOON LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+49.1%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+62.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+27.1%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+2.3%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9HU
← Back to All Properties