21, MARINA AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 1HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.2%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+136.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+11.1%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1