69, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4XQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000-4.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+1.8%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+172.6%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,995+26.5%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1