39, CONNAUGHT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 8RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+21.9%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+123.8%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+376.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1