58, NEAL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+112.3%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+82.0%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1